Main Stage

Thursday

1:00 p.m.                                                                                     

     A Thousand Cranes- Leonard Chan – 7:18                             
     Send Me Wings – Lance McDaniel – 14:33                           
     One Click Away- David VanLandingham – 4.26                       
     Voicemails From Strangers- Gregory McConnell – 47:03        
     True Love- Andres Reyes – 9:57                                              

 

2:30 p.m.                                                                                

     Color-  Scottshak –  8:14                                          
     Twist Again- Andy Guérif – 13:01   
     Voicemails From Strangers- Gregory Austin McConnell – 47:03  
     Gestuno -  Emek Safak Aslan – 13:46           
     Blindfolds -  Micah Gerber –6:21

                                                    

4:00 p.m.

     Without Words – By Jacob Johnston                        
     The Author, The Star, The Keeper - By Steven Zambo                           

6:00 p.m. – The Reliant - By J. P. Johnston                                                          

8:00 p.m. - Miracle in East Texas

Friday

1:00 p.m.

     Kendall's Dream - Victoria Hagni 8:00                                  
     Anand -By Elizabeth Thomas 9:23               

     Reap What You Sew - Tyler Adams 27:31                        
     Lullaby – Roger Villarroya 17.20                                            
     The Simple Path- Charles Moore 16.06    
     Wildflower – Jarrod Monk – 9:59     

2:50 p.m.                                                                                     
     Pushing Envelopes - Debbie Sutcliffe 20:23                         
     Rear View – Stephen Kniss- 17:02                                          
     Pipe Dream- Chris King 19:18                                                                                                              
4:00 p.m.

     Who is Who - Eduard Agarunov  
     The Land - Stephen Wallace Pruitt

6:00 p.m.

     Mentoring Men for Mission - Brandon Kauffman
               The Heart of Africa - Tshoper Kabambi

8:00 p.m.

     The Czar of Hollywood - by Christopher L. Bright
               One Night with The King Special Guest- Tommy Tenney

 

Saturday Morning Cartoons 

9:00 a.m. (numbers are minutes in length)

The Christmas Carrot by Clayton Van Huss – 12

Just a Little Christmas - 6

Not Winter - 3

Creation by Nathaniel Mervar – 11 

To Catch a Fish – Debbie Bonzon – 11

Topaz Troop – Tori Ewing – 15:23

CHI-nanigans - JIl Ross, Tavia Woodie – 10

A Home for Curiosities – Ben Tobin - 15

ROOM 1

Thursday

1:00 p.m.

    Unexpected Journey – Don Albert 34.20
    Ordinary Commission- John-Michael Bout  22.05
    Hearts without Borders- peter stewart 9.57     
    Sergeant Major Long – Keagon Doyle - 8:25                   
    The Orphan’s Hands – Keagon Doyle – 7:48

 

2:30 p.m.                                                                     
    The Note Book -Esabella Strickland  3:39
    Wayne: My Grandpa’s Story - Andrew Snow  27:35
    One Day Till Tomorrow - Maggie Budzyna  12:87
    The Field -  Sam Gipple  10:09
    Bury It – Amanda Murphy – 7:06
    The Ring – Eric Jones – 11:57
    Sacred! Music from the heart – Ian Woodward 12:00      

    Voice Surrounding the City- By Maria Rago- 7:21


4:00 p.m. 

     A Happiness Long Awaited (English Subtitle)

Friday

1:00 p.m.

     Fighting for Freedom of Faith- Thea Haavet – 35:37 
    The Brothers Christmas – Clayton Van Huss – 42.38

 

2:30 p.m.

   The Father I Never Knew - By Don Albert 60
    Is There More? - by Dave Watts 39.59
 

4:50 p.m. 

    Sticks & Stones – Nate Carroll – 5:22
    The Story of Job- Jose Nieves- 40:00
    The Note Book- Esabella Strickalnd- 3:39
    Leaving- Philippe Aussel – 12:35

 

 

5:35 p.m.

  Salt and Light- The Miracle in Hollywood by Rob Loos

6:45 p.m.
     The Land- By Stephen Pruitt

ROOM 2

Thursday

1:00 p.m.                                                                   

     My heart is not afraid- By David Sipos – 37.15
     Saved!- By Thea Elisabeth Haavet- 35.58
     Sarevo- By Mohammad Abdollahi- 29.00

   

 

2:30 p.m.    

     A Brave Hope - By Joel Hughes

​Friday

1:00 p.m.

The Scillitan Martyrs By Denise Godwin                 30.21
Warriors to Lourdes By David Naglieri                    28.40
Aldrich, Henrys’ Hometown- By Jay Cofield           31.42
Darkest Red-Jon Banach                                       18.22

Order your tickets today for guaranteed seating.

Click HERE